EKLEKTIK (0-25) HCP

jamky
pořadíjménoodehraných kolč.1č.2č.3č.4č.5č.6č.7č.8č.9celkem
1.MINAŘÍK Michal3632532333327
2.NGO Anh Minh2142432335329
2.CRHA Dominik3142442334329
4.NÁHLÍK Tomáš2242543334331
5.KISLINGER Jan1543433435332
5.PYSZKO Marek2042633335332
5.LINHART Jan2142543344332
8.CIMALA Marcel1143532435433
9.HOUDEK Tomáš253553325334
9.KRUPIČKA Lukáš442543435434
9.NOVÁK Aleš743533345434
9.BANCHEV Krasimir1043443345434
9.VACEK Jiří1043543344434
9.KLEJNA Kamil1043643335334
15.ŠIMPACH Petr442544435435
15.BUBENÍČEK Jiří942643345435
17.KAMIŠ Dominik253543345436
17.BOŠ Pavel233643446336
17.KOSTOHRYZ Jan243544445336
17.NOVOTNÝ Martin233653444436
17.KRATOCHVÍL II. Petr332654434536
17.SKALA Michal643543445436
17.POKORNÝ Adam853543346336
17.MIŠKUF Luboš953543435436
17.VRŠECKÝ Karel2353543445336
26.NEPRAŠ Vojtěch344543445437
26.SÝKORA Jindřich543643355437
26.SOBOTKA Zdeněk643543446437
26.MACH Ondřej752643446337
30.PENTTINEN Otto143653436438
30.ROCK Alexandra143543347538
30.KAVKA Oliver253643445438
30.ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr353643445438
30.GIBBS Wayne342643456438
30.ŘEHOŘ Zdeněk442654346438
30.POSPÍŠIL Ondřej444543455438
30.BUKOVSKÝ Petr543553545438
30.MIKOLAJ Lubomír543543456438
30.ZAPOTYLOK Evgeniy653443556338
30.SKOŘEPA Miroslav633643456438
30.POSPÍŠILOVÁ Andrea643544446438
30.KOCMAN Jiří743643446438
30.MITCHELL Dana753643445438
44.JETTMAR Filip243563536439
44.HEJNÝ Vladimír263543455439
44.PETIK Martin363644534439
44.NGUYEN Jan343654445439
44.KŮLA Bořivoj553653445439
44.BARTOŇ Vít753653445439
44.KOČÍ Zdeněk1043644446439
44.SVITÁK Petr1153644436439
52.LIN Alton Heng-Cheng244643437540
52.VOTAVA Radovan264543546340
52.CIPRO Michal254653346440
52.PRASAD Sanjay363644446340
52.SADAYAPPAN Venkatesh553644455440
52.BĚLOHRADSKÁ Blanka643753446440
52.POKORNÝ Zbyněk953654346440
59.NOS Marek245643446541
59.TAMEGGER Fabrice343944346441
59.RUTAR Pavel354554546341
59.ŠTROSOVÁ Veroniki363653436541
59.MACH Martin453652447541
59.MEJDRECHOVÁ Jana542654447541
65.FRÝBERTOVÁ Linda153554547442
65.MENČÍK Jan154653447442
65.BÁRTEK David153464456542
65.SOJÁK David153565455442
65.KLIČKA Martin254554446542
65.PÍŠA Martin253663456442
65.FARBÁR Jozef344653546542
65.HANÁK Rudolf354653456442
65.BRUNCKO Dušan454753356442
65.LIŠKA Ondřej444564456442
65.SEHNALOVÁ Iva563644546442
76.VACEK Martin143743546743
76.PAROULKOVÁ Anna153664456443
76.ROKOS Karel153763446543
76.BOCHAROV Viacheslav156753445443
76.BOHÁČ Milan253754446543
76.ZVONÍČKOVÁ Zuzana243753556543
82.SOLNIČKA Petr173663436644
82.LEBEDA Jan253753466544
82.KENDLBACHER Georg253754646444
82.TEIML Roman253663458444
86.KALENDOVÁ Jiřina173763446545
86.HÁJEK Jaromír153853447645
86.ČERNÍK Ivan163664447545
86.LITERA Tomáš263754565445
86.PAROULEK Petr274545555545
86.AMBLER Martin273852537545
92.TOMÁŠ David163546456746
92.BOČEK Tobiáš155663646546
92.HOLOMEČEK David143855556546
92.ŠNEJDR Jakub175683445446
92.KLABÍK Petr144774555546
92.PETERKA Michal273754446646
98.MAROŠI Aleš153646555847
98.SETICHOVSKÝ Tomáš164684646347
98.NĚMEC Jiří153874754447
98.MARCHAL Dita155654457647
102.NOVÝ Rudolf153845746648
102.KALENDA Karel153774449548
102.BUI Hung165854556448
102.MUSIL Aleš156745565548
102.KLIMEŠ Petr164654347948
102.VARGA Peter273763657448
102.PIŇÁK Andrej253663458848
109.VACEK Roman154853546949
109.BENEŠOVÁ Kamila163764667449
109.TOMČO Jaroslav154855558449
109.KAŠPAR Jaroslav183654667449
109.MÍŠENSKÝ Martin164853467649
109.GIORGINIOVÁ Denisa253763668549
115.SVOBODA Miroslav166863756350
115.ADÁMEK Jan1831054546550
115.POUR Jaroslav165656557550
118.BUČEK Dalibor154775549551
118.KURTZ David164684746651
120.BOURGIN Henry156775557552
121.LHOŤAN Jiří156954639653
121.PŘÍBRSKÝ František165655658753
121.MALÁ Milena263774767653
124.FURCHOVÁ Marcela1541073567754
125.ČTRNÁCT Tomáš193796666557
126.HRUŠKA Ivan Jun176107771210571


hráči, kteří nemají odehrané všechny jamky (9)

jamky
jménoodehraných turnajůč.1č.2č.3č.4č.5č.6č.7č.8č.9
BONNET Gregory15374444
FALCINELLI Filippo17485594
GARSKÝ Petr1
HORÁLEK Jan143654477
JANOUŠEK Josef156546674
JAREŠ Theodor155545377
KASÁK Marek153664746
KAŇKA Michal178874566
KOCMÁNEK Jiří153545476
KOTRABA Jan174866888
LUKAVSKÝ Jindřich156764385
MATĚJKA Vít153744466
POLÁCH Martin154555365
PÍCHA David1465769
ROKOSOVÁ Blanka167445475
RYS Libor174574646
SKŘIVÁNEK Roderik165745476
ZAJÍČEK Jonáš145564444
ČERVINKA Luděk156644464



    
Hole-in-one
    
Albatros
    
Eagle
    
Birdie
    
Par
    
Bogey
    
Double bogey
    
Triple bogey
    
Other



Přehled turnajů započtených do EKLEKTIKu

datumturnajPředepsané koloKategorie
13.10.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
11.10.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
6.10.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
4.10.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
29.9.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
27.9.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
22.9.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
20.9.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
15.9.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
13.9.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
8.9.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
6.9.2020HODKOVIČKY OPEN 1/9 jamek - součást Hodkovičky TOURHodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,1
6.9.2020HODKOVIČKY OPEN 2/9 jamek - součást Hodkovičky TOURHodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,1
1.9.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
30.8.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
25.8.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
23.8.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
18.8.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
16.8.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
11.8.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
9.8.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
4.8.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
2.8.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
28.7.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
26.7.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
21.7.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
19.7.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
14.7.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
12.7.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
7.7.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
5.7.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
30.6.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
28.6.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
23.6.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
21.6.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
16.6.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
14.6.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
9.6.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
7.6.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
2.6.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
31.5.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
26.5.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
24.5.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
19.5.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
17.5.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0
12.5.2020HODKOVIČKY TOUR 2020Hodkovičky 2013 - 9 jamekSpolečná 0 - 25,0



xx